Skip to Main Content

Information

  • Ultimate Americas Cruise: December 10, 2023 – February 11, 2024, 64 Nights, 36 destinations
  • Ultimate Asia Pacific Cruise: February 11, 2024 – May 9, 2024, 87 Nights, 40 destinations
  • Ultimate Middle East & Med Cruise: May 9, 2024 – July 10, 2024, 63 Nights, 44 destinations
  • Ultimate Europe & Beyond Cruise: July 10, 2024 – September 10, 2024, 63 Nights, 40 destinations

Statistics (Videos since 10th December 2023)

Channel TitleVideosViewsLikes
Ronald Hays2220,01062483194
Adita2140,6011,22695480
Tam & Bobbi Adventures6141,0052,0785161,210
Angie Linderman266131,5787,9774601,340
Frugal Vagabond179173,3427,5071,3381,540
Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels11491,7206,9339221,890
Shulls Set Sail7471,3524,0466203,060
BZ Travel79451,60427,6303,1639,000
Brooklyn Travels the World144464,60312,8394099,790
Renee Shull47170,9179,71498713,400
Living Phase 21061,698,316118,74210,73628,800
Total1,1133,355,048199,31619,329

Ultimate World Cruise Videos

Video TitleChannelPublishedPlay Video
Busan South Korea Tour - Fancy Toilet!Living Phase 214-JUN-2024 Busan South Korea Tour - Fancy Toilet! Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond14-JUN-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Don't Miss This! Dive with Sea Horses & Spot Sleeping Whales in Tenerife SpainShulls Set Sail13-JUN-2024 Don't Miss This! Dive with Sea Horses & Spot Sleeping Whales in Tenerife Spain Video Thumbnail
DAKAR Senegal: Ep. 78 Ultimate World Cruise|BZ Travel13-JUN-2024 DAKAR Senegal: Ep. 78  Ultimate World Cruise| Video Thumbnail
Discover The Magical Beauty Of Tenerife Island In The Canary IslandsAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels13-JUN-2024 Discover The Magical Beauty Of Tenerife Island In The Canary Islands Video Thumbnail
Beach time in the Seychelles 🇸🇨Tam & Bobbi Adventures12-JUN-2024 Beach time in the Seychelles 🇸🇨 Video Thumbnail
Exploring Tenerife on days 184 & 185 of the Ultimate World CruiseFrugal Vagabond12-JUN-2024 Exploring Tenerife on days 184 & 185 of the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Extreme Home Makeover: 5 Days to a Perfectly Organized HomeRenee Shull12-JUN-2024 Extreme Home Makeover: 5 Days to a Perfectly Organized Home Video Thumbnail
Dakar's Untold Secrets: From Vibrant History to Modern Marvels!Shulls Set Sail12-JUN-2024 Dakar's Untold Secrets: From Vibrant History to Modern Marvels! Video Thumbnail
Day 184: (6/11/24)Tenerife, Canary Islands on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-JUN-2024 Day 184: (6/11/24)Tenerife, Canary Islands on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 183: (6/10/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-JUN-2024 Day 183: (6/10/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Okinawa Japan Tour – WWII Tunnels, Zen Gardens and Great Food!Living Phase 212-JUN-2024 Okinawa Japan Tour – WWII Tunnels, Zen Gardens and Great Food! Video Thumbnail
5 Things I Have Bought Along The Way On The Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman10-JUN-2024 5 Things I Have Bought Along The Way On The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
5 Things I Could Have Left At Home Instead Of Bringing On The Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman10-JUN-2024 5 Things I Could Have Left At Home Instead Of Bringing On The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 182: (6/9/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman10-JUN-2024 Day 182: (6/9/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Moorea and Tahiti Exploration on the Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail10-JUN-2024 Moorea and Tahiti Exploration on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
I Love The People Of GhanaAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels10-JUN-2024 I Love The People Of Ghana Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - Sea Day Destination Talk for Corfu and GibraltarFrugal Vagabond10-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - Sea Day Destination Talk for Corfu and Gibraltar Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 181 - Senegal Safari vertical versionFrugal Vagabond09-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 181 - Senegal Safari vertical version Video Thumbnail
TAKORADI, Ghana: Ep. 77 Ultimate World Cruise| Vibrant Market, Stunning Beach, and Fishing VillageBZ Travel09-JUN-2024 TAKORADI, Ghana: Ep. 77  Ultimate World Cruise| Vibrant Market, Stunning Beach, and Fishing Village Video Thumbnail
Day 181: (6/8/24) Dakar, Senegal on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman09-JUN-2024 Day 181: (6/8/24) Dakar, Senegal  on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
5 Things I am glad I brought on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman09-JUN-2024 5 Things I am glad I brought on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ishigaki Japan Tour. Secret Vending Machine Bar!Living Phase 209-JUN-2024 Ishigaki Japan Tour.  Secret Vending Machine Bar! Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 181 Senegal Safari #travel #cruisevacationFrugal Vagabond08-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 181 Senegal Safari #travel #cruisevacation Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 156-161 Seychelles and Mauritius E142Tam & Bobbi Adventures08-JUN-2024 UWC Days 156-161 Seychelles and Mauritius E142 Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 180 Dolphins jumping starboard #ultimateworldcruise #travelFrugal Vagabond08-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 180 Dolphins jumping starboard #ultimateworldcruise #travel Video Thumbnail
Day 180: (6/7/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman08-JUN-2024 Day 180: (6/7/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
How time zone changes are handled on the ultimate world cruise #ultimateworldcruise #royalcarribeanLiving Phase 208-JUN-2024 How time zone changes are handled on the ultimate world cruise #ultimateworldcruise #royalcarribean Video Thumbnail
LUANDA, Angola: Ep. 76 Ultimate World Cruise| The Most Expensive City in the World | City TourBZ Travel07-JUN-2024 LUANDA, Angola: Ep. 76  Ultimate World Cruise| The Most Expensive City in the World | City Tour Video Thumbnail
Takoradi Adventure: Culture, Markets, and More!Shulls Set Sail07-JUN-2024 Takoradi Adventure: Culture, Markets, and More! Video Thumbnail
Day 179: (6/6/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman07-JUN-2024 Day 179: (6/6/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Whose fault is it when you get left behind at a cruise port? #ultimateworldcruise #frugalvagabondFrugal Vagabond07-JUN-2024 Whose fault is it when you get left behind at a cruise port? #ultimateworldcruise #frugalvagabond Video Thumbnail
Day 178: (6/5/24) Takoradi, Ghana on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman07-JUN-2024 Day 178: (6/5/24) Takoradi, Ghana on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Taipei Taiwan Tour – Taipei 101 and Beautiful Village of Chiufen (Jiufen) VisitLiving Phase 207-JUN-2024 Taipei Taiwan Tour – Taipei 101 and Beautiful Village of Chiufen (Jiufen) Visit Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond07-JUN-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Unforgettable World Cruise: Dolphins and Desert Adventures | AricaShulls Set Sail07-JUN-2024 Unforgettable World Cruise: Dolphins and Desert Adventures | Arica Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise is always a good time! #ultimateworldcruise #travel #royalcaribbeanFrugal Vagabond06-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise is always a good time! #ultimateworldcruise #travel #royalcaribbean Video Thumbnail
Where History Meets Stunning Views in Luanda AngolaShulls Set Sail06-JUN-2024 Where History Meets Stunning Views in Luanda Angola Video Thumbnail
Behind the Scenes – Full Cruise Ship Kitchen Tour - Royal Caribbean Ultimate World CruiseLiving Phase 206-JUN-2024 Behind the Scenes – Full Cruise Ship Kitchen Tour - Royal Caribbean Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Leah & Steve AMA Livestream #ultimateworldcruise #travel #cruisevacationFrugal Vagabond06-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Leah & Steve AMA Livestream #ultimateworldcruise #travel #cruisevacation Video Thumbnail
Ghana 🇬🇭 + Anti-LGBTQI+ = Tik Tok LiveTam & Bobbi Adventures05-JUN-2024 Ghana 🇬🇭 + Anti-LGBTQI+ = Tik Tok Live Video Thumbnail
Hong Kong Tour – Gardens and Calm in the CityLiving Phase 205-JUN-2024 Hong Kong Tour – Gardens and Calm in the City Video Thumbnail
Day 177: (6/4/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman05-JUN-2024 Day 177: (6/4/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
The Ultimate 5-Day Yard Cleanup Challenge! Don’t Let Overgrowth Ruin Your Yard’s Beauty!Renee Shull04-JUN-2024 The Ultimate 5-Day Yard Cleanup Challenge! Don’t Let Overgrowth Ruin Your Yard’s Beauty! Video Thumbnail
WALVIS BAY: Ep. 75 Ultimate World Cruise: | Flamingos, Dune 7, and Unexpected Adventures!BZ Travel04-JUN-2024 WALVIS BAY: Ep. 75  Ultimate World Cruise: |  Flamingos, Dune 7, and Unexpected Adventures! Video Thumbnail
Exploring Luanda: Six Must-do Activities In Angola's Capital City! - The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels04-JUN-2024 Exploring Luanda: Six Must-do Activities In Angola's Capital City! - The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 176: (6/3/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman04-JUN-2024 Day 176: (6/3/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 175: (6/2/24) Luanda, Angola on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman04-JUN-2024 Day 175: (6/2/24) Luanda, Angola on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Why Walvis Bay is the Most Mysterious Place on Earth!Shulls Set Sail03-JUN-2024 Why Walvis Bay is the Most Mysterious Place on Earth! Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 169 Cape Town Day 2Frugal Vagabond03-JUN-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 169 Cape Town Day 2 Video Thumbnail
Uncover The Stunning Splendor Of Walvis Bay, Namibia! The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels03-JUN-2024 Uncover The Stunning Splendor Of Walvis Bay, Namibia! The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ocean Adventure: Ultimate World Cruise with Royal CaribbeanShulls Set Sail03-JUN-2024 Ocean Adventure: Ultimate World Cruise with Royal Caribbean Video Thumbnail
Fearless Adventures: Costa Rica on the Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail02-JUN-2024 Fearless Adventures: Costa Rica on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 174: (6/1/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman02-JUN-2024 Day 174: (6/1/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
100 Days left on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman02-JUN-2024 100 Days left on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 173: (5/31/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman02-JUN-2024 Day 173: (5/31/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 172: (5/30/24) Wallis Bay, Namibia on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman02-JUN-2024 Day 172: (5/30/24) Wallis Bay, Namibia on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
CAPE TOWNI: Ep. 74 Ultimate World Cruise: | Breathtaking Scenery, Penguins, & Coastal AdventuresBZ Travel02-JUN-2024 CAPE TOWNI: Ep. 74  Ultimate World Cruise: | Breathtaking Scenery, Penguins, & Coastal Adventures Video Thumbnail
Hong Kong Tour - Living Like a Local – Markets and Night StreetsLiving Phase 202-JUN-2024 Hong Kong Tour - Living Like a Local – Markets and Night Streets Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 148-155 Not in UAE E141Tam & Bobbi Adventures01-JUN-2024 UWC Days 148-155 Not in UAE E141 Video Thumbnail
Nature's Most Jaw-Dropping Spectacle Unveiled!Shulls Set Sail01-JUN-2024 Nature's Most Jaw-Dropping Spectacle Unveiled! Video Thumbnail
3-Day AFRICAN SAFARI: Ep. 73 Ultimate World Cruise:BZ Travel31-MAY-2024 3-Day AFRICAN SAFARI: Ep. 73  Ultimate World Cruise: Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - Day 172 Walvis Bay & Swakopmund NamibiaFrugal Vagabond31-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - Day 172 Walvis Bay & Swakopmund Namibia Video Thumbnail
Namibia Songs and DanceAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels31-MAY-2024 Namibia Songs and Dance Video Thumbnail
Subic Bay Philippines Tour – 4X4 Ride, Mud Bath, Hot Sand and Hot SpringsLiving Phase 231-MAY-2024 Subic Bay Philippines Tour – 4X4 Ride, Mud Bath, Hot Sand and Hot Springs Video Thumbnail
Exploring Namibia's Dunes on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Exploring Namibia's Dunes on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise sees thousands of Brown Seals in Walvis Bay NamibiaAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise sees thousands of Brown Seals in Walvis Bay Namibia Video Thumbnail
Brown Seals Playing In The Water In Walvis Bay Namibia from the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Brown Seals Playing In The Water In Walvis Bay Namibia from the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 171: (5/29/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Day 171: (5/29/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 170: (5:28/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Day 170: (5:28/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 169: (5/27/24) Cape Town, South Africa Day 2 on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman31-MAY-2024 Day 169: (5/27/24) Cape Town, South Africa Day 2 on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
March Of The Penguins - South AfricaAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels30-MAY-2024 March Of The Penguins - South Africa Video Thumbnail
These Mossel Bay Caves Will Blow Your Mind!Shulls Set Sail30-MAY-2024 These Mossel Bay Caves Will Blow Your Mind! Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 171 Seals!!!Frugal Vagabond30-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 171 Seals!!! Video Thumbnail
Q&A with Tam & BobbiTam & Bobbi Adventures29-MAY-2024 Q&A with Tam & Bobbi Video Thumbnail
REUNION ISLAND: Ep. 72 Ultimate World Cruise: Waterfalls, Scenic Roads, and Local CultureBZ Travel29-MAY-2024 REUNION ISLAND: Ep. 72  Ultimate World Cruise: Waterfalls, Scenic Roads, and Local Culture Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 168 Cape TownFrugal Vagabond29-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 168 Cape Town Video Thumbnail
Why we'll never forget this South African safari!Shulls Set Sail29-MAY-2024 Why we'll never forget this South African safari! Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - Day 171 Luderitz Namibia Tender Port CancelledFrugal Vagabond29-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - Day 171 Luderitz Namibia Tender Port Cancelled Video Thumbnail
5 Unforgettable Things To Do In Cape Town, South Africa - The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels28-MAY-2024 5 Unforgettable Things To Do In Cape Town, South Africa - The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond28-MAY-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Manila Philippines Street Food Tour 2024 - We Eat It ALL!!!Living Phase 228-MAY-2024 Manila Philippines Street Food Tour 2024 - We Eat It ALL!!! Video Thumbnail
Day 168: (5/26/27) Cape Town, South Africa on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman28-MAY-2024 Day 168: (5/26/27) Cape Town, South Africa on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 167: (5/25/24) Mossel Bay, South Africa on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman28-MAY-2024 Day 167: (5/25/24) Mossel Bay, South Africa on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Giraffe Poop Spitting Contest in South Arica - Addo Elephant National ParkAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels27-MAY-2024 Giraffe Poop Spitting Contest in South Arica  - Addo Elephant National Park Video Thumbnail
Watch How I Transformed This Yard in 5 DaysRenee Shull27-MAY-2024 Watch How I Transformed This Yard in 5 Days Video Thumbnail
May 26, 2024Adita26-MAY-2024 May 26, 2024 Video Thumbnail
What to do on Sea Days | Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail26-MAY-2024 What to do on Sea Days | Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 167 Mossel Bay 3Frugal Vagabond26-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 167 Mossel Bay 3 Video Thumbnail
Embark On An Unforgettable Africa Safari Adventure At Addo Elephant National Park, South Africa!Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels25-MAY-2024 Embark On An Unforgettable Africa Safari Adventure At Addo Elephant National Park, South Africa! Video Thumbnail
Day 166: (5/24/24)Port Elizabeth South Africa on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman25-MAY-2024 Day 166: (5/24/24)Port Elizabeth South Africa on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 143-147 India E140Tam & Bobbi Adventures25-MAY-2024 UWC Days 143-147 India E140 Video Thumbnail
Reunion Island Rendezvous: From Volcanic Peaks to Mall ChicShulls Set Sail24-MAY-2024 Reunion Island Rendezvous: From Volcanic Peaks to Mall Chic Video Thumbnail
Day 166: (5/24/24) Pumba Private Game Reserve, Port Elizabeth South Africa on the UWCAngie Linderman24-MAY-2024 Day 166: (5/24/24) Pumba Private Game Reserve, Port Elizabeth South Africa on the UWC Video Thumbnail
Day 165: (5/22/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman24-MAY-2024 Day 165: (5/22/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Bali Indonesia and Ubud Tour 2024Living Phase 224-MAY-2024 Bali Indonesia and Ubud Tour 2024 Video Thumbnail
Exploring MAURITIUS: Ep. 71 Beaches, Vibrant Culture, and Scenic Adventures, Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel23-MAY-2024 Exploring MAURITIUS: Ep. 71 Beaches, Vibrant Culture, and Scenic Adventures, Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 164: (5/22/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman23-MAY-2024 Day 164: (5/22/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 163: (5/21/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman23-MAY-2024 Day 163: (5/21/24) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 165 - 5 minutes of waves at seaFrugal Vagabond23-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 165 - 5 minutes of waves at sea Video Thumbnail
Pre-Live LiveTam & Bobbi Adventures22-MAY-2024 Pre-Live Live Video Thumbnail
Enjoy a Winter Wonderland at Ski DubaiAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels22-MAY-2024 Enjoy a Winter Wonderland at Ski Dubai Video Thumbnail
Sailing the Globe: Tracking Nautical Miles on the Ultimate World Cruise!Shulls Set Sail22-MAY-2024 Sailing the Globe: Tracking Nautical Miles on the Ultimate World Cruise! Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond22-MAY-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Thrilling Adventures: Our First Parasailing Adventure With Both Terror And DelightAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels22-MAY-2024 Thrilling Adventures: Our First Parasailing Adventure With Both Terror And Delight Video Thumbnail
Unforgettable Cruise Adventures: Wild Cake Battles, Epic E-Bike Ride, and Exotic EncountersShulls Set Sail21-MAY-2024 Unforgettable Cruise Adventures: Wild Cake Battles, Epic E-Bike Ride, and Exotic Encounters Video Thumbnail
Day 162: (5/20/24) Port Des Galets, Reunion Island on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman21-MAY-2024 Day 162: (5/20/24) Port Des Galets, Reunion Island on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 162 (5/20/25) Rocking and Rolling on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman21-MAY-2024 Day 162 (5/20/25)  Rocking and Rolling on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Lombok Indonesia and Gili Island Tour and SnorkelingLiving Phase 220-MAY-2024 Lombok Indonesia and Gili Island Tour and Snorkeling Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Day 162 - Rough night and seas ahead.Frugal Vagabond20-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Day 162 - Rough night and seas ahead. Video Thumbnail
Terrifying Screams During Our Epic First Parasail Ride On The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels20-MAY-2024 Terrifying Screams During Our Epic First Parasail Ride On The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 161: (5/19/25) Port Louis, Mauritius Day 2 on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman20-MAY-2024 Day 161: (5/19/25) Port Louis, Mauritius Day 2 on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 160: (5/18/25) Port Louis, Mauritius on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman20-MAY-2024 Day 160: (5/18/25) Port Louis, Mauritius on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Chilean Glaciers Revealed: Ultimate World Cruise ExperienceShulls Set Sail19-MAY-2024 Chilean Glaciers Revealed: Ultimate World Cruise Experience Video Thumbnail
Going to Africa on the Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail19-MAY-2024 Going to Africa on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - some great shots of our recent stay in the UAE #ultimateworldcruise #travelFrugal Vagabond18-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - some great shots of our recent stay in the UAE #ultimateworldcruise #travel Video Thumbnail
Kiki's Delivery Service Paper Theater Craft on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman18-MAY-2024 Kiki's Delivery Service Paper Theater Craft on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 159: (5/17/25) Sea Day on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman18-MAY-2024 Day 159: (5/17/25) Sea Day on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 158: (5/16/25) Sea Day on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman18-MAY-2024 Day 158: (5/16/25) Sea Day on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
SEYCHELLES: Ep. 70 Islands, Giant Tortoises & Beach BBQ Adventure of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel18-MAY-2024 SEYCHELLES: Ep. 70 Islands, Giant Tortoises & Beach BBQ Adventure of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 137-142 Malaysia & Sri Lanka E139Tam & Bobbi Adventures18-MAY-2024 UWC Days 137-142 Malaysia & Sri Lanka E139 Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Mahe Island SeychellesFrugal Vagabond17-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Mahe Island Seychelles Video Thumbnail
World Cruise Ship on Fire with a Cyclone ApproachingShulls Set Sail17-MAY-2024 World Cruise Ship on Fire with a Cyclone Approaching Video Thumbnail
Great Barrier Reef Cairns Australia Snorkeling and DivingLiving Phase 217-MAY-2024 Great Barrier Reef Cairns Australia Snorkeling and Diving Video Thumbnail
My Top Photos Of Segment Two On The Ultimate World Cruise; Highlights In Photos!Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels17-MAY-2024 My Top Photos Of Segment Two On The Ultimate World Cruise; Highlights In Photos! Video Thumbnail
Clear the Clutter: Spring Cleaning a Garage from Top to Bottom!Renee Shull16-MAY-2024 Clear the Clutter: Spring Cleaning a Garage from Top to Bottom! Video Thumbnail
Exploring DUBAI: Ep. 69 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel16-MAY-2024 Exploring DUBAI: Ep. 69 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Uncover The Stunning Seychelles, A Paradise On Earth - An Ultimate World Cruise ExperienceAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels16-MAY-2024 Uncover The Stunning Seychelles, A Paradise On Earth - An Ultimate World Cruise Experience Video Thumbnail
Experience The Mesmerizing Dancing Fountains At Burj Dubai Lake - The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels16-MAY-2024 Experience The Mesmerizing Dancing Fountains At Burj Dubai Lake - The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Using my Dubai photos to try the Fallout CapCut filter. #ultimateworldcruise #travelFrugal Vagabond16-MAY-2024 Using my Dubai photos to try the Fallout CapCut filter. #ultimateworldcruise #travel Video Thumbnail
Sad day 🍷Tam & Bobbi Adventures16-MAY-2024 Sad day 🍷 Video Thumbnail
Day 157: (5/15/25) Sea Day Fire on the Ultiamte World CruiseAngie Linderman16-MAY-2024 Day 157: (5/15/25) Sea Day Fire on the Ultiamte World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 156: (5/14/2024) Victoria, Seychelles on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman16-MAY-2024 Day 156: (5/14/2024) Victoria, Seychelles on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ask Bobbi about NASA part 2Tam & Bobbi Adventures15-MAY-2024 Ask Bobbi about NASA part 2 Video Thumbnail
Discover The Future Museum In Dubai: A Sneak Peek Inside - The Ultimate World Cruise.Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels15-MAY-2024 Discover The Future Museum In Dubai: A Sneak Peek Inside - The Ultimate World Cruise. Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Travel United Arab EmiratesFrugal Vagabond15-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Travel United Arab Emirates Video Thumbnail
GHOST SHIP TOUR | ULTIMATE WORLD CRUISEShulls Set Sail15-MAY-2024 GHOST SHIP TOUR | ULTIMATE WORLD CRUISE Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise La Digue and Madagascar cancelled :(Frugal Vagabond15-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise La Digue and Madagascar cancelled :( Video Thumbnail
Day 155: (5/13/2024) At Sea Poseidon Ceremony on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman15-MAY-2024 Day 155: (5/13/2024) At Sea Poseidon Ceremony on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Exploring The Louvre From A Kayak In Abu Dhabi - The Ultimate World Cruise.Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels15-MAY-2024 Exploring The Louvre From A Kayak In Abu Dhabi - The Ultimate World Cruise. Video Thumbnail
La Digue Island, Seychelles 🇸🇨 CANCELLED‼️ | Ultimate World Cruise #LADIGUE #AFRICAShulls Set Sail15-MAY-2024 La Digue Island, Seychelles 🇸🇨 CANCELLED‼️ | Ultimate World Cruise  #LADIGUE #AFRICA Video Thumbnail
Exclusive Q&A: Ultimate World Cruise Town HallShulls Set Sail15-MAY-2024 Exclusive Q&A: Ultimate World Cruise Town Hall Video Thumbnail
ABU DHABI Architectural Marvels: Ep. 68 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel14-MAY-2024 ABU DHABI Architectural Marvels: Ep. 68 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 155: (5/13/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman14-MAY-2024 Day 155: (5/13/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
LEGO Icons 2024 Bouquet Of Roses Set 10328 | Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail14-MAY-2024 LEGO Icons 2024 Bouquet Of Roses Set 10328  | Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Sea Day crafts! Building LEGO FlowersFrugal Vagabond14-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Sea Day crafts! Building LEGO Flowers Video Thumbnail
Bear sighting Icy Strait Alaska May 2024Ronald Hays13-MAY-2024 Bear sighting Icy Strait Alaska May 2024 Video Thumbnail
Airlie Beach Australia Tour 2024. Fun in the sun down under!Living Phase 213-MAY-2024 Airlie Beach Australia Tour 2024. Fun in the sun down under! Video Thumbnail
Day 154: (5/12/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman13-MAY-2024 Day 154: (5/12/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 153: (5/11/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman13-MAY-2024 Day 153: (5/11/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
MUMBAI Heartbeat: A Deep Dive into Local Life: Ep. 67 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel13-MAY-2024 MUMBAI  Heartbeat: A Deep Dive into Local Life: Ep. 67 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond13-MAY-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Creating a Lush LEGO Rose Bouquet for Mother's Day! | Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail13-MAY-2024 Creating a Lush LEGO Rose Bouquet for Mother's Day! | Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Who knew you could ski in the desert! #ultimateworldcruise #travel #serenadeoftheseas #dubaiAdita12-MAY-2024 Who knew you could ski in the desert! #ultimateworldcruise #travel #serenadeoftheseas #dubai Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - Visit to the Taj MahalFrugal Vagabond12-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - Visit to the Taj Mahal Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise throwback to day 99Frugal Vagabond12-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise throwback to day 99 Video Thumbnail
Segment 2 Recap A Look Back on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-MAY-2024 Segment 2 Recap A Look Back on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Segment 3 on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-MAY-2024 Segment 3 on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Segment 2 Recap on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-MAY-2024 Segment 2 Recap on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Frugal Vagabond is live!Frugal Vagabond12-MAY-2024 Frugal Vagabond is live! Video Thumbnail
Day 152: (5/10/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman12-MAY-2024 Day 152: (5/10/2024) At Sea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Plunging Into the World's Deepest Pool: DEEP DIVE DUBAI Experience! 😱 | Ultimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail11-MAY-2024 Plunging Into the World's Deepest Pool: DEEP DIVE DUBAI Experience! 😱 | Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 134-136 Vietnam and Singapore E138Tam & Bobbi Adventures11-MAY-2024 UWC Days 134-136 Vietnam and Singapore E138 Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise - India excursionsFrugal Vagabond11-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise - India excursions Video Thumbnail
Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman11-MAY-2024 Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE  on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 150: (5/8/2024) Abu Dhabi, UAE on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman11-MAY-2024 Day 150: (5/8/2024) Abu Dhabi, UAE  on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE - Grocery Store HaulAngie Linderman11-MAY-2024 Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE - Grocery Store Haul Video Thumbnail
Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE - Shopping HaulAngie Linderman11-MAY-2024 Day 151: (5/9/2024) Dubai, UAE - Shopping Haul Video Thumbnail
Exploring the Majestic Grand Mosque: A Highlight of Our Ultimate World Cruise in Abu DhabiShulls Set Sail10-MAY-2024 Exploring the Majestic Grand Mosque: A Highlight of Our Ultimate World Cruise in Abu Dhabi Video Thumbnail
Enjoy The Sounds of Middle Eastern Music.Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels10-MAY-2024 Enjoy The Sounds of Middle Eastern Music. Video Thumbnail
Brisbane Australia Lone Pine Koala Sanctuary Tour 2024. Holding a Koala!Living Phase 210-MAY-2024 Brisbane Australia Lone Pine Koala Sanctuary Tour 2024.  Holding a Koala! Video Thumbnail
Taj Mahal: A breathtaking stop on the ultimate world cruiseShulls Set Sail10-MAY-2024 Taj Mahal: A breathtaking stop on the ultimate world cruise Video Thumbnail
Sailing out of Incheon S. Korea on the Ultimate World CruiseTam & Bobbi Adventures08-MAY-2024 Sailing out of Incheon S. Korea on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Journey to the TAJ MAHAL, India: Ep. 66 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel08-MAY-2024 Journey to the TAJ MAHAL, India: Ep. 66 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
After immigration in Abu Dhabi as a he 😊❤️ #uwcvlog #transwoman #travel #ultimateworldcruiseTam & Bobbi Adventures08-MAY-2024 After immigration in Abu Dhabi as a he 😊❤️ #uwcvlog #transwoman #travel #ultimateworldcruise Video Thumbnail
Day 149: (5/7/2024)Sea Day on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman08-MAY-2024 Day 149: (5/7/2024)Sea Day on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Hunter Valley Wine Tour Newcastle Australia 2024 #ultimateworldcruise #royalcaribbeanLiving Phase 208-MAY-2024 Hunter Valley Wine Tour Newcastle Australia 2024 #ultimateworldcruise  #royalcaribbean Video Thumbnail
Explore AGRA FORT: Ultimate World Cruise AdventureShulls Set Sail07-MAY-2024 Explore AGRA FORT: Ultimate World Cruise Adventure Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Town Hall meeting for Consecutive Cruisers May 7, 2024Frugal Vagabond07-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Town Hall meeting for Consecutive Cruisers May 7, 2024 Video Thumbnail
A Day in COLOMBO, Sri Lanka: Ep. 65 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel07-MAY-2024 A Day in COLOMBO, Sri Lanka: Ep. 65 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 148: (5/6/2024)Sea Day on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman07-MAY-2024 Day 148: (5/6/2024)Sea Day on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Exploring The Stunning Backwaters Of Vembanad Lake In Cochin, India!Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels07-MAY-2024 Exploring The Stunning Backwaters Of Vembanad Lake In Cochin, India! Video Thumbnail
HAMBANTOTA Port, Sir Lanka: Ep. 64 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel06-MAY-2024 HAMBANTOTA Port, Sir Lanka: Ep. 64 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Discovering The Hidden Gem Of India: The Taj Mahal - The Ultimate World CruiseAround the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels06-MAY-2024 Discovering The Hidden Gem Of India: The Taj Mahal - The Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 147: (5/5/2024) Mumbai, India- Day 2 on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman06-MAY-2024 Day 147: (5/5/2024) Mumbai, India- Day 2 on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Smoking and Sunscreen in Australia We were wrong! Corrected information!Living Phase 206-MAY-2024 Smoking and Sunscreen in Australia We were wrong!  Corrected information! Video Thumbnail
Trans woman 🏳️‍⚧️at the Taj Mahal #transwoman #ultimateworldcruise #cruise #uwcvlog #travelTam & Bobbi Adventures06-MAY-2024 Trans woman 🏳️‍⚧️at the Taj Mahal #transwoman #ultimateworldcruise #cruise #uwcvlog #travel Video Thumbnail
Day 146: (5/4/2024) Mumbai, India on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman05-MAY-2024 Day 146: (5/4/2024) Mumbai, India on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Cabo San Lucas Mexico | Ultimate World Cruise | Royal CaribbeanShulls Set Sail05-MAY-2024 Cabo San Lucas Mexico | Ultimate World Cruise | Royal Caribbean Video Thumbnail
Mackenzie 24th birthdayRonald Hays04-MAY-2024 Mackenzie 24th birthday Video Thumbnail
Day 145: (5/3/2024) Agra - Goa, India on the ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman04-MAY-2024 Day 145: (5/3/2024) Agra - Goa, India on the ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
UWC Days 128-133 Japan and Vietnam E137Tam & Bobbi Adventures04-MAY-2024 UWC Days 128-133 Japan and Vietnam E137 Video Thumbnail
PENANG, Malaysia's Island Gem: Ep. 63 of our Ultimate World CruiseBZ Travel04-MAY-2024 PENANG, Malaysia's Island Gem: Ep. 63 of our Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 144: (5/2/2024) Delhi- Agra, India on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman04-MAY-2024 Day 144: (5/2/2024) Delhi- Agra, India on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Day 143: (5/1/24) Cochin, India on the Ultimate World CruiseAngie Linderman03-MAY-2024 Day 143: (5/1/24) Cochin, India on the Ultimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Sydney Tour 2024. We climb the Sydney Harbor Bridge!Living Phase 203-MAY-2024 Sydney Tour 2024.  We climb the Sydney Harbor Bridge! Video Thumbnail
How To Clean After A Newborn Baby ArrivesRenee Shull03-MAY-2024 How To Clean After A Newborn Baby Arrives Video Thumbnail
Thrilling Wildlife Encounters | Renee Shull Ulltimate World CruiseShulls Set Sail03-MAY-2024 Thrilling Wildlife Encounters | Renee Shull Ulltimate World Cruise Video Thumbnail
Traditional Stilt Fishing In Sri Lanka - The Ultimate World Cruise.Around the world in 274 days – Bob Alan Travels02-MAY-2024 Traditional Stilt Fishing In Sri Lanka - The Ultimate World Cruise. Video Thumbnail
Ultimate World Cruise Colombo goes from relaxing to scary!Frugal Vagabond02-MAY-2024 Ultimate World Cruise Colombo goes from relaxing to scary! Video Thumbnail

This list showcases a curated selection of recent videos from hand-picked YouTube channels. These selections are from our library of cached videos. For a comprehensive list of available videos, please visit YouTube.com.